Tuesday March 26

Gepetto
Free Tillman
jalowo

[click any event for full details]

Wednesday March 27

KARAOKE w/ KJ JESSICON Every Wednesday

Thursday March 28

BRIDGETOWN TRIVIA Every Thursday 7-9

Thursday March 28

Sprain (LA)
Drowse
Being Awone

Friday March 29

WEIRDO DISCO 7PM-9PM

DJ Kennel Jitters

Friday March 29

The Decliners
Gin & Tillyanna
Hawthorne

Saturday March 30

Drooler
Backseat Vinyl (CO)
The Six Sevens (SF)

Sunday March 31

fiLthMiLK
Onslaught Ocelot
Anther (Olympia)
L'Abbaye C

Monday April 1

Velvet Merkin
Two and A Half Blondes
The Sadists

Friday April 5

Night Bloom VIII

DJ Timothy Bee
Commune
Cy

Saturday April 6

The Forever Agos
Wooden Sleepers

Sunday April 7

Ponte Vedra
The Adam Rea & TJ Thompson Duo
David Motocross David

Monday April 8

Indira Valey
Half Shadow
Infinite Neck (CA)
CHIBI (New Project from Members of The Social Stomach)

Thursday April 11

Ten-Speed Music/Isaac Pierce
Fred E. Stephenson (Tree Frogs)
L. Nancy

Friday April 12

Body Shame Cassette Release Party!!!

Body Shame
Road Kill
The Social Stomach
Clamber
DJ Spiders Spinning Before, Between, and After the Bands

Tuesday April 16

Doug Theriault
Liew Niyomkarn
Inne Eysermans
Crystal Quartez

Thursday April 18

Filomena
Diablito

Friday April 19

Glass Curtains
Space Shark

Sunday April 21

Zombie Easter

The Other Place

Tuesday April 23

The Laytcomers (Fremont, CA)
Collate
Phony

Thursday April 25

Nicholas Merz
Martha Stax
Being Awone

Friday April 26

WEIRDO DISCO 7PM-9PM

DJ Kennel Jitters

Friday April 26

Drooler
Loose

Sunday April 28

Milk Bandits
Tender Kid
Nosila

Tuesday April 30

Dark Days Video Night with DJ Cadillac

DJ Cadillac

Thursday May 2

Sigh (Vancouver, BC)
Neilson Family
Tom Ghoulie

Friday May 3

Night Bloom VIIII

Commune
Cy

Saturday May 4

Dumb Bitch Juice Queer Dance Party

fatherfannie
mirin doja

Sunday May 5

Nikki n' the Pathos

Tuesday May 7

Honduh Daze (CA)
Gorx

Thursday May 9

Bernie And The Wolf
Mouthbreather
Floral Patterns

Friday May 10

Lab 13

Saturday May 11

Vacant Stares
Manorlady
NateWey

Sunday May 12

Cult of Zir
Terror Apart
ABSV

Thursday May 16

Yuvees
Elly Swope
Actionesse
Stanford Prism Experiment

Friday May 17

Sleepy House
Static Shadows
Libido Cornucopia

Saturday May 18

Marc & The Horsejerks
Internet Beef
The Anhedonians
Rainbow Face

Saturday May 25

Dogheart Album Release!!!

Dogheart
Get Real
Bad Shadows

Friday May 31

Modal Zork
Guillotine Boys

Sunday June 2

Giardia
Folian

Thursday June 13

Comfort Food
The Binary Marketing Show
Lo Fives

Saturday June 15

Receptacles (Sweden)

Friday June 21

Mewn
Bridal Veil
New Injuries

Friday June 28

Dreadful Children
BombSquad
Blastpoint

Saturday June 29

Chromatic Colors
Clawfoot Slumber
Easy There Tiger

Tuesday July 9

Zoe Berman (CO)
The Paradise Buffet

Saturday July 13

Azuah • Sweet Lew


NO FUN 1709 SE Hawthorne Blvd, Portland, OR 503-236-8067
Designed, Hosted, and Powered by dBMonkey Event Ticketing Service and More!